LT, LV, EST, BALT, RUS JCH, C.I.B.,LT, LV, EST, BALT, RS, RS GRAND CH, C.I.B.-V, LT, HU, LV VCH, Germany veteran Winner'22, Agria veteran Winner'23, 2xBIG-2, BIG-4, VBIS-2 Ebony Alpejski Sen
2014-09-19
Father: EVW'16, INT CH Lady Xiera's Boba Fett (Denmark)
Mother: PL JCH, PL CH Belle Star Alpejski Sen (Poland)
HD-A, ED-0, eyes-clear, DM-clear (both exons)
Father: EVW'16, INT CH Lady Xiera's Boba Fett (Denmark)
Mother: PL JCH, PL CH Belle Star Alpejski Sen (Poland)
HD-A, ED-0, eyes-clear, DM-clear (both exons)
Grandparents: Crufts W'05,'06, EW'05, INT CH Barancourt Van De Weyenberg (Netherlands); ZuiZui's Goldy (Denmark); VDH, SSH CH Ulfi Vom Alten Garten Eden (Germany); PL CH Astaroth Piekny Ogrod (Poland)
Date |
Show |
Evaluation |
Place |
Titles |
Judge |
2015-02-21 |
NDS Panevezys |
Promising |
- |
- |
J. Aidetiene (Lithuania) |
2015-02-22 |
NDS Panevezys |
Very promising |
1 |
Best baby |
A. Babianskiene (Lithuania) |
2015-04-18 |
NDS Siauliai |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy |
S. Vanza (Slovakia) |
2015-04-19 |
NDS Siauliai |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy |
V. Fedorov (Belarus) |
2015-05-09 |
NDS Jonava |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy |
N.Zieniene (Lithuania) |
2015-05-22 |
Lithuanian Swiss Mountain Dogs Club Show |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy female |
Z. Baffia (Hungary) |
2015-05-23 |
IDS Moletai |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy |
M. Kozlowska (Poland) |
2015-05-24 |
IDS Moletai |
Promising |
- |
- |
K. Borbosov (Russia) |
2015-05-30 |
NDS Prienai |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy |
A. Babianskiene (Lithuania) |
2015-05-31 |
NDS Prienai |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy |
D. Sudeikiene (Lithuania) |
2015-06-06 |
NDS Kaunas |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy |
B. Petkevica (Latvia) |
2015-06-07 |
NDS Kaunas |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy |
B. Nodalli (Italy) |
2015-06-13 |
NDS Palanga |
Very promising |
2 |
- |
V. Avtusko (Lithuania) |
2015-06-14 |
NDS Palanga |
Very promising |
1 |
Best puppy |
N. Zieniene (Lithuania) |
2015-07-04 |
NDS Plunge |
Excellent |
2/3 |
- |
N. Matejevic (Serbia) |
2015-07-05 |
NDS Plunge |
Excellent |
1/2 |
JW |
V. Al Daghistani (Serbia) |
2015-07-18 |
NDS Ukmerge |
Excellent |
1/4 |
JW, Best junior |
G. Kalinichenko (Ukraine) |
2015-07-19 |
NDS Ukmerge |
Excellent |
1/5 |
JW, closed LT JCH |
V. Pogodina (Ukraine) |
2015-08-08 |
NDS Liepaja/Latvia |
Excellent |
2 |
- |
I. Beradze (Czech Republic) |
2015-08-09 |
NDS Liepaja/Latvia |
Excellent |
1/2 |
JCAC, Best Female, BOB, BIG TOP 6, closed LV JCH |
E. Neofytou (Cyprus) |
2015-08-31 |
NDS Haapsalu/Estonia |
Very good |
- |
- |
I. Pablaka (Latvia) |
2015-10-24 |
NDS Panevezys |
Excellent |
4 |
- |
S. Zarezki (Belarus) |
2015-10-25 |
NDS Panevezys |
Excellent |
1/3 |
JW |
G. Zhuk (Belarus) |
2015-12-19 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
3/4 |
- |
I. Begma (Russia) |
2015-12-20 |
IDS Vilnius |
Very good |
4 |
- |
K. E. Johansson (Sweden) |
2016-01-09 |
NDS Tartu/Estonia |
Excellent |
3/7 |
- |
V. Shiyan (Belarus) |
2016-01-10 |
NDS Tartu/Estonia |
Excellent |
2/7 |
EST JSERT, Best female-4, closed EST and BALT JCH |
A. Kochan (Poland) |
2016-01-30 |
IDS Kaunas |
Very good |
- |
- |
P. Kristian Andersen (Norway) |
2016-01-31 |
IDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
2/3 |
- |
J. Butkiene (Lithuania) |
2016-02-20 |
NDS Panevezys |
Excellent |
4/5 |
- |
K. Butrimova (Lithuania) |
2016-02-21 |
NDS Panevezys |
Excellent |
5 |
- |
D. Sudeikiene (Lithuania) |
2016-03-13 |
NDS Kaliningrad/Russia |
Excellent |
1 |
JUN CAC, BOS, closed RUS JCH |
M. Permyakov (Russia) |
2016-04-23 |
NDS Siauliai |
Excellent |
2/5 |
- |
B. Petkevica (Latvia) |
2016-04-24 |
NDS Siauliai |
Excellent |
3/7 |
- |
K. Pereguda (Ukraine) |
2016-05-07 |
NDS Rakvere/Estonia |
Excellent |
1/2 |
EST SERT, Best female-2 |
A. Giura (Romania) |
2016-05-08 |
NDS Rakvere/Estonia |
Excellent |
1/2 |
EST SERT, Best female-2 |
M. Werbitskaya (Belarus) |
2016-05-14 |
Lithuanian Swiss Mountain Dogs Club Show |
Excellent |
3 |
- |
E. Fedorovicheva (Russia) |
2016-05-15 |
Lithuanian Swiss Mountain Dogs Club Show |
Excellent |
3 |
- |
J. Stefancova (Slovakia) |
2016-05-21 |
NDS Birstonas |
Excellent |
3/8 |
- |
S. Postarnakova (Lithuania) |
2016-05-22 |
NDS Birstonas |
Excellent |
2/8 |
- |
V. Fedorov (Belarus) |
2016-05-28 |
IDS Moletai |
Excellent |
2 |
- |
M. Aleksoski (Macedonia) |
2016-05-29 |
IDS Moletai |
Excellent |
2 |
- |
P. Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
2016-07-16 |
NDS Plunge |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC |
I. Zizevskis |
2016-07-17 |
NDS Plunge |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N |
K. Horak (Czech Republic) |
2016-07-23 |
NDS Ukmerge |
Excellent |
4/7 |
- |
L. Mazina (Russia) |
2016-07-24 |
NDS Ukmerge |
Excellent |
4/5 |
- |
N. Zieniene (Lithuania) |
2016-08-05 |
NDS Liepaja/Latvia |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, Best female, BOB |
R. Malo Alcrudo (Spain) |
2016-08-06 |
NDS Liepaja/Latvia |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, Best female, BOB |
A. Savva (Cyprus) |
2016-08-20 |
NDS Sakiai |
Excellent |
1/2 |
CAC |
N. Melnikova (Russia) |
2016-08-21 |
NDS Sakiai |
Excellent |
3 |
- |
I. Azen (Belarus) |
2016-09-17 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
2 |
- |
N. Zieniene (Lithuania) |
2016-09-18 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
2 |
- |
A. Babianskiene (Lithuania) |
2016-10-22 |
NDS Panevezys |
Excellent |
1/3 |
CAC, N, BOS, closed LT, LV, EST, BALT CH |
E. Grishina (Russia) |
2016-10-23 |
NDS Panevezys |
Excellent |
2/3 |
- |
? |
2016-11-26 |
NDS Kedainiai |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, Best Kedainiai club dog 5th place |
L. Zizevske (Lithuania)/Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) |
2016-11-27 |
NDS Kedainiai |
Excellent |
1 |
- |
R. Kazlauskaite (Lithuania) |
2016-12-17 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
2 |
- |
Z. Oleinikova (Russia) |
2016-12-18 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
1/2 |
CAC, N, CACIB |
T. Havelka (Slovakia) |
2017-11-12 |
WDS Leipzig'17 |
Excellent |
- |
- |
R. Burge )(Switzerland) |
2017-11-25 |
NDS Kedainiai |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC |
V. Avtusko (Lithuania) |
2017-11-26 |
NDS Kedainiai |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, Best Kedainiai Club Dog 2nd place |
V. Romanovskaya (Russia) |
2017-12-16 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
1/4 |
CAC |
H. Tonkson (Estonia) |
2017-12-17 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
1/4 |
CAC, R.CACIB |
S. Sinko (Slovakia) |
2018-02-17 |
NDS Panevezys |
Excellent |
1/2 |
CAC, N, BOS |
E. Piskunovas (Lithuania) |
2018-02-18 |
NDS Panevezys |
Excellent |
1/2 |
CAC, W, BOB |
D. Prozorov (Russia) |
2018-03-02 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
2/4 |
- |
V. Avtuško (Lithuania) |
2018-03-03 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
2/4 |
- |
C. Jouanchicot (France) |
2018-03-04 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
2/4 |
R. CACIB |
R. Hadzic (Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
2018-04-07 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC |
B. Skalin (Sweden) |
2018-04-08 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N, BOB, BIG-4 |
C. Watson (Ireland) |
2018-05-05 |
NDS Jonava |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N |
N. Melnikova (Belarus) |
2018-05-06 |
NDS Jonava |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N |
A. Babianskiene (Lithuania) |
2018-12-21 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
1/8 |
CAC, N, CACIB, BOB |
? |
2018-12-22 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
-/8 |
- |
? |
2018-12-23 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
-/8 |
- |
? |
2019-09-21 |
Club show Palanga |
Excellent |
1/8 |
CAC |
R. Burgi (Switzerland) |
2019-09-22 |
IDS Tallinn (Estonia) |
Excellent |
2 |
R. CACIB |
J. Homem de Mello (Portugal) |
2019-10-12 |
NDS Cuprija (Serbia) |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, BOS and closed RS CH |
(Serbia) |
2019-10-13 |
IDS Krusevac (Serbia) |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, CACIB, BOS and closed RS GRAND CH |
D. Kristic (Serbia) |
2019-11-23 |
NDS Kedainiai |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N, BOS, The mosyt beautiful Kedainiai Club Dog-2 |
V. Fedorov (Belarus)/A. Babianskiene (Lithuania) |
2020-08-15 |
IDS Tallinn (Estonia) |
Excellent |
3 |
- |
V. Klucniece (Latvia) |
2020-08-16 |
IDS Tallinn (Estonia) |
Excellent |
1/3 |
CQ, CACIB, BOS, Crufts Qualification'21 and closed INT CH |
J. Haranen (Estonia) |
2021-06-06 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
1/2 |
CAC, N, BOB |
V.Stiklius (Lithuania) |
2022-06-07 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
1/2 |
CAC, N, BOB |
A. Babianskiene (Lithuania) |
2022-04-23 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N, BOB, BIG-2 |
J. Haranen (Estonia) |
2022-04-24 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N, BOB, BIG-2 |
A. F. Duggan (Ireland) |
2022-04-30 |
NDS Alytus |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N |
M. Poggesi (Italy) |
2022-05-01 |
NDS Alytus |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N, BOS |
A. Savva (Cyprus) |
2022-07-16 |
NDS Ukmerge |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N, BOS |
V. Pohodina (Ukraine) |
2022-07-16 |
Club Winner'22 |
Excellent |
2 |
- |
J. Bardiet (France) |
2022-07-17 |
NDS Ukmerge |
Excellent |
1 |
CAC, N, BOS |
K. Pereguda (Ukraine) |
2022-07-17 |
Sennenhund Winner'22 |
Excellent |
2 |
- |
M. Mancianni (Italy) |
2022-09-23 |
IDS Palanga |
Excellent |
2/4 |
- |
- |
2022-09-24 |
IDS Palanga |
Excellent |
2/4 |
- |
P. Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) |
2022-09-25 |
IDS Palanga |
Excellent |
1/4 |
VN, V-CACIB, Best veteran |
M. Piljovic (Serbia) |
2022-10-01 |
NDS Siauliai |
Excellent |
1 |
VN, Best veteran, BOS |
H. Kumm (Estonia) |
2022-10-02 |
NDS Siauliai |
Excellent |
1 |
VN, Best veteran, BOB, Veteran BIS-2, closed LT VCH |
D. Korna (Estonia) |
2022-10-17 |
IDS Dortmund (Germany) |
Excellent |
1/6 |
V-VDH-CAC, V-CACIB, Germany veteran Winner'22 |
N. Bauchmann (Germany) |
2022-10-18 |
IDS Dortmund (Germany) |
Very good |
4/6 |
- |
M. Klok't-Hart (Netherlands) |
2022-11-12 |
IDS Riga (Latvia) |
Excellent |
1/2 |
VCAC, V-CACIB, Best veteran, Baltic veteran Winner'22, closed LV VCH and V-INT CH |
H. Tonkson (Estonia) |
2022-11-19 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
1 |
- |
J. Aidetiene (Lithuania) |
2022-11-20 |
NDS Kaunas |
Excellent |
1 |
VN, Best veteran |
I. Pablaka (Latvia) |
2022-12-16 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
4 |
- |
- |
2022-12-17 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
3/4 |
- |
V. Avtusko (Lithuania) |
2022-12-18 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
3/4 |
- |
J. Aidetiene (Lithuania) |
2023-02-09 |
IDS Fehova Budapest, Hungary |
Excellent |
1 |
VCAC, V-CACIB, Best veteran |
Z. Lazic (Serbia) |
2023-02-10 |
CH OF CH Budapest, Hungary |
Excellent |
4/5 |
- |
A. Hudono (Indonesia) |
2023-02-11 |
IDS Fehova Budapest, Hungary |
Excellent |
1/2 |
VCAC, V-CACIB, Best veteran and shortlisted between TOP 6 BIS Veterans |
A. Istvanne Juhasz (Hungary) |
2023-02-12 |
IDS Fehova Budapest, Hungary |
Excellent |
1 |
VCAC, V-CACIB, Best veteran and closed HU VCH |
D. Tjahjono (Indonesia) |
2023-03-03 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
1/2 |
VW, V-CACIB, Best veteran |
P. Junehall (Sweden) |
2023-03-04 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
2 |
- |
P. Kibarer (Turkey) |
2023-03-05 |
IDS Vilnius |
Excellent |
1/2 |
VW, V-CACIB, Best veteran |
S. Wachter (Germany) |
2023-05-18 |
EDS Herning, Denmark |
Ecellent |
4/11 |
CK |
T. Pehar (Croatia) |
2023-05-19 |
Agria Winner'23 |
Excellent |
1/7 |
CK, VCAC, V-CACIB, Agria veteran Winner'23 |
D. Javor (Croatia) |
2023-05-20 |
EDS Speciality |
Excellent |
3/10 |
CK |
A. Maret (Switzerland) |
2023-06-30 |
IDS Moletai |
Excellent |
1/3 |
VW, V-CACIB, Best veteran, BOB, shortlisted between Veteran BIS TOP 7 |
L. Zake (Latvia) |
2023-07-01 |
IDS Moletai Baltic Winner |
Excellent |
2/3 |
- |
S. Luxmoore (Great Britain) |
2023-07-02 |
IDS Moletai |
Excellent |
1/3 |
VW, V-CACIB, Best veteran, Veteran BIS-2 |
S. al Farsani (Bahrain)/O. Belkis (Turkey) |